CALENDARIO Béisbol Nacional Juvenil
      Lunes 24 de enero
    • 24/Ene 02:00 pm Estadio R. Carew
      Ch. Occidente vs Colón
    • 24/Ene 07:00 pm Estadio R. Carew | Transmitido por
      Los Santos vs Panamá Metro
    • 24/Ene 07:00 pm Estadio R. Cantera
      Bocas del Toro vs Coclé
    • 24/Ene 07:00 pm Estadio K. Serracín
      Panamá Este vs Chiriquí
    • 24/Ene 07:00 pm Estadio E. de Metetí
      Veraguas vs Darién
    • 24/Ene 07:00 pm Estadio H. Mena
      Herrera vs Panamá Oeste
    • Martes 25 de enero
    • 25/Ene 02:00 pm Estadio R. Carew
      Bocas del Toro vs Colón
    • 25/Ene 07:00 pm Estadio K. Serracín
      Herrera vs Chiriquí
    • 25/Ene 07:00 pm Estadio H. Mena
      Los Santos vs Panamá Oeste
    • 25/Ene 07:00 pm Estadio E. de Metetí
      Ch. Occidente vs Darién
    • 25/Ene 07:00 pm Estadio R. Carew
      Panamá Este vs Panamá Metro
    • 25/Ene 07:00 pm Estadio R. Cantera
      Veraguas vs Coclé
    • Miércoles 26 de enero
    • 26/Ene 02:00 pm Estadio R. Carew
      Veraguas vs Colón
    • 26/Ene 06:00 pm Estadio E. de Metetí
      Bocas del Toro vs Darién
    • 26/Ene 06:00 pm Estadio H. Mena
      Panamá Este vs Panamá Oeste
    • 26/Ene 06:00 pm Estadio K. Serracín
      Los Santos vs Chiriquí
    • 26/Ene 06:00 pm Estadio K. Serracín
      Los Santos vs Chiriquí
    • 26/Ene 07:00 pm Estadio R. Carew
      Herrera vs Panamá Metro
    • Viernes 28 de enero
    • 28/Ene 07:00 pm Estadio C. Byron
      Panamá Metro vs Bocas del Toro
    • 28/Ene 07:00 pm Estadio J. De La Luz Thompson
      Darién vs Panamá Este
    • 28/Ene 07:00 pm Estadio R. Hernández
      Coclé vs Los Santos
    • 28/Ene 07:00 pm Estadio Claudio Nieto
      Colón vs Herrera
    • 28/Ene 07:00 pm Estadio O. Torrijos
      Chiriquí vs Veraguas
    • 28/Ene 07:00 pm Estadio G. D. Baruenses
      Panamá Oeste vs Ch. Occidente
    • Sábado 29 de enero
    • 29/Ene 07:00 pm Estadio C. Byron
      Chiriquí vs Bocas del Toro
    • 29/Ene 07:00 pm Estadio O. Torrijos
      Panamá Oeste vs Veraguas
    • 29/Ene 07:00 pm Estadio G. D. Baruenses
      Panamá Metro vs Ch. Occidente
    • 29/Ene 07:00 pm Estadio Claudio Nieto
      Coclé vs Herrera
    • 29/Ene 07:00 pm Estadio J. De La Luz Thompson
      Colón vs Panamá Este
    • 29/Ene 07:00 pm Estadio R. Hernández
      Darién vs Los Santos
    • Domingo 30 de enero
    • 30/Ene 06:00 pm Estadio Claudio Nieto
      Darién vs Herrera
    • 30/Ene 06:00 pm Estadio J. De La Luz Thompson
      Coclé vs Panamá Este
    • 30/Ene 06:00 pm Estadio R. Hernández
      Colón vs Los Santos
    • 30/Ene 06:00 pm Estadio G. D. Baruenses
      Chiriquí vs Ch. Occidente
    • 30/Ene 06:00 pm Estadio O. Torrijos
      Panamá Metro vs Veraguas
    • 30/Ene 07:00 pm Estadio C. Byron
      Panamá Oeste vs Bocas del Toro
    • Lunes 31 de enero
    • 31/Ene 07:00 pm Estadio R. Cantera
      Darién vs Coclé
    • 31/Ene 07:00 pm Estadio J. De La Luz Thompson
      Herrera vs Panamá Este
    • 31/Ene 07:00 pm Estadio R. Hernández
      Ch. Occidente vs Los Santos
    • 31/Ene 07:00 pm Estadio R. Hernández
      Bocas del Toro vs Veraguas
    • 31/Ene 07:00 pm Estadio K. Serracín
      Panamá Oeste vs Chiriquí
    • 31/Ene 07:00 pm Estadio R. Carew
      Panamá Metro vs Colón
    • Martes 01 de febrero
    • 01/Feb 02:00 pm Estadio R. Carew
      Darién vs Colón
    • 01/Feb 07:00 pm Estadio R. Carew | Transmitido por
      Panamá Oeste vs Panamá Metro
    • 01/Feb 07:00 pm Estadio K. Serracín
      Coclé vs Chiriquí
    • 01/Feb 07:00 pm Estadio O. Torrijos
      Ch. Occidente vs Veraguas
    • 01/Feb 07:00 pm Estadio Claudio Nieto
      Bocas del Toro vs Herrera
    • 01/Feb 07:00 pm Estadio J. De La Luz Thompson
      Los Santos vs Panamá Este